Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
119779 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 07 | Ohio Premier 04-05 Red | 2 | vs. | OP Fire U11 Girls Red | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119780 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 08 | AC Premier | 2 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G11VR | 6 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119791 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 09 | SYSA - PFC - GU11A | 2 | vs. | Challenger Cr G04 Blk | 6 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119792 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 10 | Cleveland FC 04-05G | 6 | vs. | GTFC Impact G11 Premier | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119785 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 11 | Metro FC Tole Courage Red - GU11 | 1 | vs. | Cleveland United 04/05 White | 2 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119786 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 12 | Internationals 04 Red | 10 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G11VB | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
134119 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 13 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G12VR | 6 | vs. | GTFC Impact GU12 Premier White | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |
119741 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 04 | Pennine Utd - B10 East | 2 | vs. | OPFC U10 Boys | 1 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119747 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 05 | Canton United Boys u10 Blue | 8 | vs. | CAKpremier 06 Blue | 6 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119759 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 06 | CSA Impac U10 Boys | 6 | vs. | Pennine Utd - B10 West | 7 | Boys U10 Bracket |
127971 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 01 | Pacesetter So - BU15VR | 7 | vs. | Ambassadors FC - 00Bblue | 1 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127972 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 02 | Cleveland Galaxy FC - 01 - B15 | 2 | vs. | Canton United u15 boys blue | 2 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127965 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 03 | Cleveland United 00/01 White | 0 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 01 Black - BU15 | 4 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127966 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 14 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B15VB | 0 | vs. | TFA U15 Prem | 3 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127977 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 15 | Pennine Utd B01 White | 1 | vs. | CSA Impact U15 Boys | 4 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127978 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 16 | Team Challenger 00 - North - B15 | 3 | vs. | Internationals SC | 0 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127949 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 17 | Metro FC Toledo - D449 - G15 | 0 | vs. | Cleveland FC 00-01G | 5 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127950 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 18 | Pennine Utd G01 White | 0 | vs. | GTFC Impact G15 Premier | 1 | Girls U15 Bracket |
133496 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 19 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G13VR | 2 | vs. | CVSA U13 Girls | 0 | Girls U13 Bracket |
128098 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 20 | United Elite 02/03B | 17 | vs. | Maumee Express Orange - B13 | 0 | Boys U13 Bracket |
127961 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 21 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G15VR | 1 | vs. | Cleveland United 00/01 White | 2 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127956 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 22 | Ambassadors F - 00G | 3 | vs. | Canton United u15 girls | 2 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127962 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 23 | Team Challenger- G15 | 0 | vs. | Ohio Alliance U15 Girls | 2 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127955 | Pacesetter | 09:30 AM | 24 | Team Challenger 00Black- North - G15 | 2 | vs. | Ohio Strikers United - 15G | 4 | Girls U15 Bracket |
119731 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 07 | Cleveland United 04/05 White | 0 | vs. | Pennine United - B05 West | 10 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119732 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 08 | CSA Impact U11Boys | 5 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B11VR | 4 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119737 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 09 | Cleveland FC 04-05B Gold | 1 | vs. | Canton United u11 boys blue | 3 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119738 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 10 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B11VB | 1 | vs. | Pennine Utd B05 White | 13 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119725 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 11 | AC Premier Gold | 7 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 05 Black - BU11 | 1 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119726 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 12 | Cleveland FC 04-05B Royal | 4 | vs. | Perrysburg So - BU11 Gold | 4 | Boys U11 Bracket |
134120 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 13 | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU12 | 2 | vs. | Ohio Premier 03-04 Red | 7 | Girls U12 Bracket |
119748 | Pacesetter | 10:15 AM | 04 | Cleveland FC 05-06B | 3 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VR | 2 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119742 | Pacesetter | 10:15 AM | 05 | AC Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Challenger Cr B05 Blk | 16 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119760 | Pacesetter | 10:15 AM | 06 | Concordia 05/06 | 10 | vs. | Perrysburg So - BU10 Gold | 6 | Boys U10 Bracket |
133499 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 01 | Cleveland Inferno Soccer Club - D247 - G13 | 1 | vs. | United Elite 02/03G | 7 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133500 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 02 | CKSC Kickers | 0 | vs. | Pennine Utd G03 | 1 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133505 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 03 | Anthony Wayne - GU13 | 0 | vs. | OP Fire | 6 | Girls U13 Bracket |
119754 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 04 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VB | 4 | vs. | Cleveland United 05/06 White | 2 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119753 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 05 | Toledo Celtics 06 Black - BU10 | 1 | vs. | Challenger Cr Gold 05 | 6 | Boys U10 Bracket |
134109 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 09 | GTFC Impact GU12 Premier | 0 | vs. | Cleveland FC 03-04G | 4 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134110 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 10 | OP Fire G03 Red | 3 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G12VB | 3 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134115 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 11 | CSA Impact U12 Girls | 3 | vs. | Cleveland United 03/04 White | 1 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134116 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 12 | Internationals 03 Red | 10 | vs. | AC Premier | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |
128108 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 14 | Cleveland FC 02-03B Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Internationals SC | 4F | Boys U13 Bracket |
133487 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 15 | Ohio Strikers United - 13G | 0 | vs. | Internationals 02 Red | 9 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133488 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 16 | Ambassadors FC 02Gblue | 0 | vs. | CSA Impact U13 Girls | 3 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133495 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 17 | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU13 | 3 | vs. | Mansfield Crew FC - GU13 | 0 | Girls U13 Bracket |
128093 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 18 | CSA Impact U13 Boys | 3 | vs. | Everest SC - 01 - B13 | 3 | Boys U13 Bracket |
133506 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 19 | SYSA - PFC - GU13A | 2 | vs. | Cleveland FC 02-03G | 6 | Girls U13 Bracket |
128099 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 20 | Ohio Strikers United - 13B | 9 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B13VB | 1 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128109 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 21 | concordia 02/03 Boys | 0 | vs. | Challenger Cr B02 Blk | 6 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128102 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 22 | SYSA - PFC - BU13A | 1 | vs. | Pennine Utd B03 | 0 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128103 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 23 | Cleveland United 02/03 White | 0 | vs. | CAKpremier 03 Blue | 7 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128092 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 24 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B13VR | 6 | vs. | Bees Soccer Academy BU13SL | 0 | Boys U13 Bracket |
596246 | Pacesetter | 12:45 PM | 04 | Pennine Utd - G10 | 9 | vs. | Cleveland Futbol Club - 01 - G10 | 0 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596259 | Pacesetter | 12:45 PM | 05 | OPFC 05/06 Red | 2 | vs. | CKSC Kickers G10 Red | 3 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596240 | Pacesetter | 12:45 PM | 06 | GTFC Impact 06 Premier | 2 | vs. | Cleveland United 05/06 White | 8 | Girls U10 Bracket |
119830 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 07 | Cleveland FC 03-04B | 6 | vs. | Challenger Cr B03 Blk | 2 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119831 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 08 | Internationals SC | 7 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B12VB | 1 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119824 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 09 | Findlay Blue BU12 | 0 | vs. | United Elite 03/04B | 9 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119825 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 10 | Pennine Utd B04 | 0 | vs. | Croatia Cleveland - B12 | 4 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119818 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 11 | Cleveland United 03/04B Blue | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B12VR | 7 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119812 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 12 | CSA Impact U12 Boys | 6 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 04 Black - BU12 | 1 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119813 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 13 | Foundation SC U12 Navy | 1 | vs. | OP Fire U12 Boys | 2 | Boys U12 Bracket |
128054 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 01 | Toledo Celtics 02 Black - BU14 | 0 | vs. | Challenger Cr B01 Blk | 6 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128055 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 02 | Ohio Strikers United - 14B | 3 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B14VB | 1 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128048 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 03 | Concordia Boys01/02 | 1 | vs. | Pennine Utd 01-02 | 11 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128049 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 14 | Ambassadors F - 01B | 2 | vs. | AC Premier | 1 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128068 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 15 | PSC Gold U14 | 1 | vs. | Liberty FC U14B | 1 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128069 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 16 | Pacesetter So - BU14VR | 1 | vs. | Cleveland FC 01-02B | 0 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128060 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 17 | Everest SC - 01 - B14 | 0 | vs. | CAKpremier 02 Blue | 1 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128061 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 18 | CSA Impact U14 Boys | 4 | vs. | Canton United 01/02 Blue | 3 | Boys U14 Bracket |
127990 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 19 | Cleveland FC 01-02G Royal | 3 | vs. | GTFC Impact G14 Premier | 1 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127991 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 20 | Pennine Utd 01-02 | 1 | vs. | Soccer Vision Academy 14 | 1 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127996 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 21 | Internationals 01 Red | 3 | vs. | Cleveland United 01/02 White | 0 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127997 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 22 | AC Premier | 1 | vs. | X-Treme 01/02 Select - Black | 5 | Girls U14 Bracket |
128002 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 23 | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU14 | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G14VR | 1 | Girls U14 Bracket |
128003 | Pacesetter | 01:30 PM | 24 | Everest SC - 01 - G14 | 0 | vs. | CSA Impact U14 Girls | 3 | Girls U14 Bracket |
596258 | Pacesetter | 02:00 PM | 04 | Liberty FC U10G White | 5 | vs. | OP Fire U10 Girls White | 1 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596247 | Pacesetter | 02:00 PM | 05 | OP Fire U10 Girls Red | 14 | vs. | Internationals 05 Red | 0 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596241 | Pacesetter | 02:00 PM | 06 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - D455 - G10VR | 7 | vs. | Cleveland FC 05-06G | 0 | Girls U10 Bracket |
119781 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 07 | OP Fire U11 Girls Red | 6 | vs. | AC Premier | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119793 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 08 | Challenger Cr G04 Blk | 3 | vs. | Cleveland FC 04-05G | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119782 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 09 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G11VR | 1 | vs. | Ohio Premier 04-05 Red | 3 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119794 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 10 | GTFC Impact G11 Premier | 1 | vs. | SYSA - PFC - GU11A | 3 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119787 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 11 | Cleveland United 04/05 White | 2 | vs. | Internationals 04 Red | 5 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119788 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 12 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G11VB | 3 | vs. | Metro FC Tole Courage Red - GU11 | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119819 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 13 | Avon Lake Soc - BU12 | 1 | vs. | CAKpremier 04 Blue | 2 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119744 | Pacesetter | 03:15 PM | 04 | AC Premier Gold | 4 | vs. | OPFC U10 Boys | 5 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119743 | Pacesetter | 03:15 PM | 05 | Challenger Cr B05 Blk | 5 | vs. | Pennine Utd - B10 East | 0 | Boys U10 Bracket |
127940 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 01 | Everest SC - 01 - B16 | 0 | vs. | CSA Impact - U16 Boys | 5 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127941 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 02 | CKSC Kickers | 2 | vs. | Liberty FC U16B MRL | 2 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127936 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 03 | Pacesetter So - BU16VR | 5 | vs. | Ohio Strikers United - 16B | 0 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127904 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 14 | Ohio Strikers United - 16G | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G16VR | 8 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127930 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 15 | Challenger Cr Jr Gold99 | 3 | vs. | TFA U16 Prem | 0 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127931 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 16 | Toledo Celtics 00 Black - BU16 | 5 | vs. | Pennine Utd B00 | 1 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127892 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 17 | Everest SC - 01 - G16 | 0 | vs. | Cleveland Futbol Club - 99-00G | 6 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127893 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 18 | CSA Impact - U16 Girls | 1 | vs. | Ambassadors FC - 99G | 0 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127937 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 19 | Bowling Green Crew Jrs. | 2 | vs. | Ambassadors F - 99B | 2 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127900 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 20 | Pennine United - G00 White | 2 | vs. | Mansfield Crew FC - GU16 Black | 2 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127910 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 21 | Mansfield Crew FC - GU16 White | 0 | vs. | Team Challenger 99Black - North - G16 | 3 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127911 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 22 | Ohio Premier 99/00 | 0 | vs. | GTFC Impact G16 Premier | 2 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127901 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 23 | Cleveland United 99/00 White. | 3 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G16VB | 0 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127905 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 24 | Cleveland Inferno Soccer Club - 01 - G16 | 0 | vs. | Whitecaps Soccer - 01 - G16 | 7 | Girls U16 Bracket |
119733 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 07 | Pennine United - B05 West | 7 | vs. | CSA Impact U11Boys | 0 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119734 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 08 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B11VR | 5 | vs. | Cleveland United 04/05 White | 6 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119739 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 09 | Canton United u11 boys blue | 2 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B11VB | 1 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119740 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 10 | Pennine Utd B05 White | 7 | vs. | Cleveland FC 04-05B Gold | 0 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119728 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 11 | Perrysburg So - BU11 Gold | 2 | vs. | AC Premier Gold | 2 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119727 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 12 | Toledo Celtics 05 Black - BU11 | 2 | vs. | Cleveland FC 04-05B Royal | 2 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119750 | Pacesetter | 04:30 PM | 04 | Cleveland FC 05-06B | 4 | vs. | CAKpremier 06 Blue | 2 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119756 | Pacesetter | 04:30 PM | 05 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VB | 2 | vs. | Challenger Cr Gold 05 | 3 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119761 | Pacesetter | 04:30 PM | 06 | Perrysburg So - BU10 Gold | 7 | vs. | CSA Impac U10 Boys | 12 | Boys U10 Bracket |
127974 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 01 | Cleveland Galaxy FC - 01 - B15 | 2 | vs. | Ambassadors FC - 00Bblue | 3 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127967 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 02 | TFA U15 Prem | 0 | vs. | Cleveland United 00/01 White | 4 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127958 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 03 | Canton United u15 girls | 1 | vs. | Team Challenger 00Black- North - G15 | 5 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127957 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 14 | Ohio Strikers United - 15G | 8 | vs. | Ambassadors F - 00G | 4 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127964 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 15 | Ohio Alliance U15 Girls | 4 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G15VR | 5 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127963 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 16 | Cleveland United 00/01 White | 2 | vs. | Team Challenger- G15 | 1 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127952 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 17 | GTFC Impact G15 Premier | 0 | vs. | Metro FC Toledo - D449 - G15 | 3 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127951 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 18 | Cleveland FC 00-01G | 6 | vs. | Pennine Utd G01 White | 0 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127973 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 19 | Canton United u15 boys blue | 1 | vs. | Pacesetter So - BU15VR | 3 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127980 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 20 | Team Challenger 00 - North - B15 | 3 | vs. | CSA Impact U15 Boys | 3 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127979 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 21 | Internationals SC | 1 | vs. | Pennine Utd B01 White | 7 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127968 | Pacesetter | 05:30 PM | 22 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B15VB | 1 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 01 Black - BU15 | 4 | Boys U15 Bracket |
119762 | Pacesetter | 05:45 PM | 04 | Concordia 05/06 | 3 | vs. | Pennine Utd - B10 West | 5 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119749 | Pacesetter | 05:45 PM | 05 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VR | 6 | vs. | Canton United Boys u10 Blue | 2 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119755 | Pacesetter | 05:45 PM | 06 | Cleveland United 05/06 White | 3 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 06 Black - BU10 | 9 | Boys U10 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
596261 | Pacesetter | 08:00 AM | 04 | OPFC 05/06 Red | 2 | vs. | OP Fire U10 Girls White | 1 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596260 | Pacesetter | 08:00 AM | 05 | CKSC Kickers G10 Red | 1 | vs. | Liberty FC U10G White | 12 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596242 | Pacesetter | 08:00 AM | 06 | Cleveland FC 05-06G | 6 | vs. | GTFC Impact 06 Premier | 2 | Girls U10 Bracket |
134117 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 07 | Cleveland United 03/04 White | 4 | vs. | Internationals 03 Red | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134111 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 08 | Cleveland FC 03-04G | 0 | vs. | OP Fire G03 Red | 2 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134121 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 09 | Ohio Premier 03-04 Red | 6 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G12VR | 2 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134122 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 10 | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU12 | 3 | vs. | GTFC Impact GU12 Premier White | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134112 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 11 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G12VB | 2 | vs. | GTFC Impact GU12 Premier | 5 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134118 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 12 | AC Premier | 1 | vs. | CSA Impact U12 Girls | 4 | Girls U12 Bracket |
119817 | Pacesetter | 08:30 AM | 13 | Avon Lake Soc - BU12 | 1 | vs. | Cleveland United 03/04B Blue | 2 | Boys U12 Bracket |
133497 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 01 | United Elite 02/03G | 0 | vs. | Pennine Utd G03 | 2 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133498 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 02 | CKSC Kickers | 0 | vs. | Cleveland Inferno Soccer Club - D247 - G13 | 1 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133503 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 03 | OP Fire | 3 | vs. | Cleveland FC 02-03G | 0 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133504 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 14 | SYSA - PFC - GU13A | 1 | vs. | Anthony Wayne - GU13 | 1 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133485 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 15 | Internationals 02 Red | 8 | vs. | Ambassadors FC 02Gblue | 0 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133486 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 16 | CSA Impact U13 Girls | 3 | vs. | Ohio Strikers United - 13G | 1 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133493 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 17 | CVSA U13 Girls | 1 | vs. | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU13 | 8 | Girls U13 Bracket |
133494 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 18 | Mansfield Crew FC - GU13 | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G13VR | 2 | Girls U13 Bracket |
128097 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 19 | Maumee Express Orange - B13 | 2 | vs. | Ohio Strikers United - 13B | 3 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128106 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 20 | Internationals SC | 0 | vs. | Challenger Cr B02 Blk | 1 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128107 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 21 | concordia 02/03 Boys | 4F | vs. | Cleveland FC 02-03B Forfeited Game
| 0 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128100 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 22 | Pennine Utd B03 | 2 | vs. | CAKpremier 03 Blue | 4 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128101 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 23 | Cleveland United 02/03 White | 1 | vs. | SYSA - PFC - BU13A | 5 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128090 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 24 | Everest SC - 01 - B13 | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B13VR | 1 | Boys U13 Bracket |
128091 | Pacesetter | 09:00 AM | 25 | Bees Soccer Academy BU13SL | 1 | vs. | CSA Impact U13 Boys | 8 | Boys U13 Bracket |
596249 | Pacesetter | 09:15 AM | 04 | OP Fire U10 Girls Red | 12 | vs. | Cleveland Futbol Club - 01 - G10 | 1 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596243 | Pacesetter | 09:15 AM | 05 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - D455 - G10VR | 0 | vs. | Cleveland United 05/06 White | 2 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596248 | Pacesetter | 09:15 AM | 06 | Internationals 05 Red | 0 | vs. | Pennine Utd - G10 | 5 | Girls U10 Bracket |
119828 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 07 | Challenger Cr B03 Blk | 4 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B12VB | 1 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119822 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 08 | United Elite 03/04B | 3 | vs. | Croatia Cleveland - B12 | 0 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119810 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 09 | Toledo Celtics 04 Black - BU12 | 4 | vs. | OP Fire U12 Boys | 0 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119811 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 10 | Foundation SC U12 Navy | 2 | vs. | CSA Impact U12 Boys | 10 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119829 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 11 | Internationals SC | 2 | vs. | Cleveland FC 03-04B | 2 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119816 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 12 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B12VR | 3 | vs. | CAKpremier 04 Blue | 1 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119823 | Pacesetter | 10:00 AM | 13 | Pennine Utd B04 | 8 | vs. | Findlay Blue BU12 | 1 | Boys U12 Bracket |
119764 | Pacesetter | 10:30 AM | 04 | Pennine Utd - B10 West | 5 | vs. | Perrysburg So - BU10 Gold | 1 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119763 | Pacesetter | 10:30 AM | 05 | CSA Impac U10 Boys | 16 | vs. | Concordia 05/06 | 3 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119752 | Pacesetter | 10:30 AM | 06 | CAKpremier 06 Blue | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VR | 8 | Boys U10 Bracket |
128052 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 01 | Challenger Cr B01 Blk | 9 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B14VB | 0 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128053 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 02 | Ohio Strikers United - 14B | 0 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 02 Black - BU14 | 4 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128046 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 03 | Pennine Utd 01-02 | 6 | vs. | AC Premier | 1 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128047 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 14 | Ambassadors F - 01B | 1 | vs. | Concordia Boys01/02 | 2 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128066 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 15 | Cleveland FC 01-02B | 0 | vs. | PSC Gold U14 | 1 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128067 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 16 | Liberty FC U14B | 1 | vs. | Pacesetter So - BU14VR | 5 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128058 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 17 | CAKpremier 02 Blue | 1 | vs. | Canton United 01/02 Blue | 0 | Boys U14 Bracket |
128059 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 18 | CSA Impact U14 Boys | 1 | vs. | Everest SC - 01 - B14 | 1 | Boys U14 Bracket |
127986 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 19 | Cleveland FC 01-02G Royal | 1 | vs. | Pennine Utd 01-02 | 0 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127987 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 20 | GTFC Impact G14 Premier | 2 | vs. | Soccer Vision Academy 14 | 2 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127992 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 21 | Internationals 01 Red | 6 | vs. | AC Premier | 0 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127993 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 22 | Cleveland United 01/02 White | 3 | vs. | X-Treme 01/02 Select - Black | 2 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127998 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 23 | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU14 | 3 | vs. | Everest SC - 01 - G14 | 1 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127999 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 24 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G14VR | 0 | vs. | CSA Impact U14 Girls | 4 | Girls U14 Bracket |
128096 | Pacesetter | 11:00 AM | 25 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B13VB | 0 | vs. | United Elite 02/03B | 7 | Boys U13 Bracket |
119729 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 07 | Pennine United - B05 West | 3 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B11VR | 0 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119730 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 08 | CSA Impact U11Boys | 3 | vs. | Cleveland United 04/05 White | 1 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119735 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 09 | Canton United u11 boys blue | 0 | vs. | Pennine Utd B05 White | 1 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119736 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 10 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B11VB | 2 | vs. | Cleveland FC 04-05B Gold | 2 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119723 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 11 | Toledo Celtics 05 Black - BU11 | 4 | vs. | Perrysburg So - BU11 Gold | 3 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119724 | Pacesetter | 11:30 AM | 12 | Cleveland FC 04-05B Royal | 1 | vs. | AC Premier Gold | 6 | Boys U11 Bracket |
119745 | Pacesetter | 11:45 AM | 04 | Pennine Utd - B10 East | 9 | vs. | AC Premier Gold | 4 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119751 | Pacesetter | 11:45 AM | 05 | Canton United Boys u10 Blue | 3 | vs. | Cleveland FC 05-06B | 8 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119757 | Pacesetter | 11:45 AM | 06 | Toledo Celtics 06 Black - BU10 | 1 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VB | 4 | Boys U10 Bracket |
127975 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 01 | Pacesetter So - BU15VR | 6 | vs. | Cleveland Galaxy FC - 01 - B15 | 0 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127976 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 02 | Ambassadors FC - 00Bblue | 4 | vs. | Canton United u15 boys blue | 1 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127969 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 03 | Cleveland United 00/01 White | 6 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B15VB | 0 | Boys U15 Bracket |
119746 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 04 | OPFC U10 Boys | 1 | vs. | Challenger Cr B05 Blk | 6 | Boys U10 Bracket |
119758 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 05 | Challenger Cr Gold 05 | 6 | vs. | Cleveland United 05/06 White | 4 | Boys U10 Bracket |
596262 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 06 | Liberty FC U10G White | 6 | vs. | OPFC 05/06 Red | 2 | Girls U10 Bracket |
134113 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 07 | Cleveland United 03/04 White | 8 | vs. | AC Premier | 1 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134123 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 08 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G12VR | 0 | vs. | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU12 | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134107 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 09 | Cleveland FC 03-04G | 12 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G12VB | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134124 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 11 | GTFC Impact GU12 Premier White | 0 | vs. | Ohio Premier 03-04 Red | 6 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134114 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 12 | Internationals 03 Red | 4 | vs. | CSA Impact U12 Girls | 1 | Girls U12 Bracket |
127970 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 14 | Toledo Celtics 01 Black - BU15 | 4 | vs. | TFA U15 Prem | 0 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127981 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 15 | Pennine Utd B01 White | 1 | vs. | Team Challenger 00 - North - B15 | 6 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127982 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 16 | CSA Impact U15 Boys | 0 | vs. | Internationals SC | 0 | Boys U15 Bracket |
127947 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 17 | Cleveland FC 00-01G | 5 | vs. | GTFC Impact G15 Premier | 1 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127948 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 18 | Pennine Utd G01 White | 4 | vs. | Metro FC Toledo - D449 - G15 | 0 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127959 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 19 | Cleveland United 00/01 White | 2 | vs. | Ohio Alliance U15 Girls | 0 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127960 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 20 | Team Challenger- G15 | 1 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G15VR | 3 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127953 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 21 | Ohio Strikers United - 15G | 4 | vs. | Canton United u15 girls | 1 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127954 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 22 | Ambassadors F - 00G | 2 | vs. | Team Challenger 00Black- North - G15 | 2 | Girls U15 Bracket |
127903 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 23 | Cleveland Inferno Soccer Club - 01 - G16 | 1 | vs. | Ohio Strikers United - 16G | 7 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127908 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 24 | Team Challenger 99Black - North - G16 | 1 | vs. | GTFC Impact G16 Premier | 1 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127909 | Pacesetter | 01:00 PM | 25 | Ohio Premier 99/00 | 0 | vs. | Mansfield Crew FC - GU16 White | 4 | Girls U16 Bracket |
596263 | Pacesetter | 02:15 PM | 04 | OP Fire U10 Girls White | 1 | vs. | CKSC Kickers G10 Red | 0 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596244 | Pacesetter | 02:15 PM | 05 | GTFC Impact 06 Premier | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - D455 - G10VR | 11 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596245 | Pacesetter | 02:15 PM | 06 | Cleveland United 05/06 White | 9 | vs. | Cleveland FC 05-06G | 0 | Girls U10 Bracket |
119777 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 07 | OP Fire U11 Girls Red | 2 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G11VR | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119778 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 08 | AC Premier | 0 | vs. | Ohio Premier 04-05 Red | 3 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119789 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 09 | Challenger Cr G04 Blk | 1 | vs. | GTFC Impact G11 Premier | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119790 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 10 | Cleveland FC 04-05G | 6 | vs. | SYSA - PFC - GU11A | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119783 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 11 | Cleveland United 04/05 White | 4 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G11VB | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
119784 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 12 | Internationals 04 Red | 6 | vs. | Metro FC Tole Courage Red - GU11 | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
134108 | Pacesetter | 02:30 PM | 13 | OP Fire G03 Red | 3 | vs. | GTFC Impact GU12 Premier | 4 | Girls U12 Bracket |
596021 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 01 | Pennine Utd G03 | 0 - 1PK
| vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G13VR | 0 - 3PK
| Girls U13 Quarter Final |
596023 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 02 | Internationals 02 Red | 2 | vs. | Cleveland FC 02-03G | 1 | Girls U13 Quarter Final |
596024 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 03 | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU13 | 1 | vs. | United Elite 02/03G | 3 | Girls U13 Quarter Final |
596022 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 14 | OP Fire | 2 | vs. | CSA Impact U13 Girls | 0 | Girls U13 Quarter Final |
127938 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 15 | CSA Impact - U16 Boys | 3 | vs. | Liberty FC U16B MRL | 0 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127939 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 16 | CKSC Kickers | 2 | vs. | Everest SC - 01 - B16 | 1 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127934 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 17 | Ambassadors F - 99B | 0 | vs. | Pacesetter So - BU16VR | 5 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127935 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 18 | Ohio Strikers United - 16B | 0 | vs. | Bowling Green Crew Jrs. | 6 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127926 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 19 | Challenger Cr Jr Gold99 | 3 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 00 Black - BU16 | 3 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127927 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 20 | TFA U16 Prem | 2 | vs. | Pennine Utd B00 | 1 | Boys U16 Bracket |
127890 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 21 | Cleveland Futbol Club - 99-00G | 4 | vs. | Ambassadors FC - 99G | 0 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127891 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 22 | CSA Impact - U16 Girls | 1 | vs. | Everest SC - 01 - G16 | 3 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127902 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 23 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G16VR | 4 | vs. | Whitecaps Soccer - 01 - G16 | 0 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127898 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 24 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G16VB | 4 | vs. | Pennine United - G00 White | 3 | Girls U16 Bracket |
127899 | Pacesetter | 03:00 PM | 25 | Mansfield Crew FC - GU16 Black | 0 | vs. | Cleveland United 99/00 White. | 3 | Girls U16 Bracket |
596250 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 04 | Pennine Utd - G10 | 0 | vs. | OP Fire U10 Girls Red | 4 | Girls U10 Bracket |
596251 | Pacesetter | 03:30 PM | 05 | Cleveland Futbol Club - 01 - G10 | 4 | vs. | Internationals 05 Red | 3 | Girls U10 Bracket |
224879 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 09 | Cleveland FC 03-04B | 1 | vs. | Toledo Celtics 04 Black - BU12 | 4 | Boys U12 Quarter Final |
224880 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 10 | CSA Impact U12 Boys | 1 - 4PK
| vs. | Internationals SC | 1 - 5PK
| Boys U12 Quarter Final |
224881 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 11 | United Elite 03/04B | 9 | vs. | CAKpremier 04 Blue | 3 | Boys U12 Quarter Final |
224882 | Pacesetter | 04:00 PM | 12 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B12VR | 3 | vs. | Croatia Cleveland - B12 | 4 | Boys U12 Quarter Final |
224867 | Pacesetter | 04:45 PM | 04 | Pennine Utd - B10 West | 4 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VR | 8 | Boys U10 Quarter Final |
224868 | Pacesetter | 04:45 PM | 05 | Cleveland FC 05-06B | 2 | vs. | CSA Impac U10 Boys | 8 | Boys U10 Quarter Final |
134131 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 01 | Pennine Utd 01-02 | 5 | vs. | PSC Gold U14 | 1 | Boys U14 Quarter Final |
134129 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 02 | Challenger Cr B01 Blk | 3 | vs. | CAKpremier 02 Blue | 1 | Boys U14 Quarter Final |
134130 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 03 | CSA Impact U14 Boys | 0 - 3PK
| vs. | Toledo Celtics 02 Black - BU14 | 0 - 1PK
| Boys U14 Quarter Final |
134132 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 14 | Pacesetter So - BU14VR | 1 | vs. | AC Premier | 0 | Boys U14 Quarter Final |
127988 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 15 | Soccer Vision Academy 14 | 0 | vs. | Cleveland FC 01-02G Royal | 2 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127989 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 16 | GTFC Impact G14 Premier | 1 | vs. | Pennine Utd 01-02 | 2 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127994 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 17 | X-Treme 01/02 Select - Black | 2 | vs. | Internationals 01 Red | 1 | Girls U14 Bracket |
127995 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 18 | Cleveland United 01/02 White | 1 | vs. | AC Premier | 1 | Girls U14 Bracket |
128000 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 19 | CSA Impact U14 Girls | 2 | vs. | Metro FC Tole Courage- GU14 | 1 | Girls U14 Bracket |
128001 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 20 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - G14VR | 2 | vs. | Everest SC - 01 - G14 | 2 | Girls U14 Bracket |
134125 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 21 | United Elite 02/03B | 1 | vs. | Everest SC - 01 - B13 | 0 | Boys U13 Quarter Final |
134126 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 22 | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B13VR | 2 | vs. | Ohio Strikers United - 13B | 0 | Boys U13 Quarter Final |
134127 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 23 | Challenger Cr B02 Blk | 2 | vs. | SYSA - PFC - BU13A | 0 | Boys U13 Quarter Final |
134128 | Pacesetter | 05:00 PM | 24 | CAKpremier 03 Blue | 1 | vs. | Internationals SC | 7 | Boys U13 Quarter Final |
224865 | Pacesetter | 06:00 PM | 04 | Challenger Cr B05 Blk | 8 | vs. | Pacesetter Soccer Club - 01 - B10VB | 4 | Boys U10 Quarter Final |
224866 | Pacesetter | 06:00 PM | 05 | Challenger Cr Gold 05 | 6 | vs. | Pennine Utd - B10 East | 2 | Boys U10 Quarter Final |